Tournament Schedule

You may print this out or save as a PDF as well

You can enter your Div and Team name in the search box for each day to see only your games.

Tuesday 22 March 2022

Time
Div
Score
Home
Visitors
Score
Arena
12:30 PM
70
Victoria Blooze
Victoria Traditionals
Pearkes Gold
12:45 PM
70
Bear Mountain Bruins
Nanaimo Old Buoys
Pearkes Green
2:00 PM
65
Smithers Rubber Puckers
Bear Mountain Bruins
Pearkes Gold
2:15 PM
75
Nanaimo Old Buoys
Victoria Traditionals/Predators
Pearkes Green
3:30 PM
80
Alberta Oils Sharks
Victoria Traditionals Caraboo
Pearkes Gold
3:45 PM
80
Mainlanders
Parksville Panters
Pearkes Green
5:00 PM
65
Saskatoon 65ers
Victoria Blooze
Pearkes Gold
5:15 PM
75
Calgary Rusty Bladers
Victoria Blooze
Pearkes Green

Wednesday 23 March 2022

Time
Div
Score
Home
Visitors
Score
Arena
12:30 PM
75
Calgary Rusty Bladers
Bear Mountain Bruins
Pearkes Gold
12:45 PM
65
Bear Mountain Bruins
Victoria Blooze
Pearkes Green
2:00 PM
70
Bear Mountain Bruins
Victoria Blooze
Pearkes Gold
2:15 PM
60
Victoria Blooze
Stony Plane Old Snappers
Pearkes Green
3:30 PM
70
Nanaimo Old Buoys
Victoria Traditionals
Pearkes Gold
3:45 PM
75
Thunder Bay Thunder
Victoria Traditionals/Predators
Pearkes Green
5:00 PM
60
Bear Mountain Bruins
Edmonton Vintage
Pearkes Gold
5:15 PM
65
Smithers Rubber Puckers
Saskatoon 65ers
Pearkes Green

Thursday 24 March 2022

Time
Div
Score
Home
Visitors
Score
Arena
10:00 AM
65
Eagle Ridge Predators
Calgary Crowchild
Pearkes Gold
10:15 AM
60
Bear Mountain Bruins
Stony Plane Old Snappers
Pearkes Green
11:30 AM
80
Victoria Traditionals
Vancouver Mainlanders
Pearkes Gold
11:45 AM
80
Alberta Oil Sharks
Parksville Panters
Pearkes Green
1:00 PM
75
Nanaimo Old Buoys
Thunder Bay Thunder
Pearkes Gold
1:15 PM
70
Edmonton Vintage
Bear Mountain Bruins
Pearkes Green
2:30 PM
75
Edmonton Vintage
Victoria Blooze
Pearkes Gold
2:45 PM
55W
Vintage Edition
Victoria Golden Girls
Pearkes Green
4:00 PM
65
Edmonton Vintage
Surrey Cowboys
Pearkes Gold
4:15 PM
55W
GeriHatricks
Ice Breakers
Pearkes Green
5:30 PM
60
Victoria Blooze
Edmonton Vintage
Pearkes Gold
No Game Scheduled
Pearkes Green
7:00 PM
70
Surrey Schooners
Santa Rosa Bombers
Pearkes Gold

Friday 25 March 2022

Time
Div
Score
Home
Visitors
Score
Arena
No Game Scheduled
Pearkes Gold
8:45 AM
65
Smithers Rubber Puckers
Victoria Blooze
Pearkes Green
9:00 AM
70
Victoria Traditionals
Santa Rosa Bombers
Pearkes Gold
10:15 AM
65
Eagle Ridge Predators
Edmonton Vintage
Pearkes Green
10:30 AM
80
Victoria Traditionals
Parksville Panters
Pearkes Gold
11:45 AM
75
Nanaimo Old Buoys
Calgary Rusty Bladers
Pearkes Green
12:00 PM
70
Edmonton Vintage
Surrey Schooners
Pearkes Gold
1:15 PM
80
Alberta Oil Sharks
Vancouver Mainlanders
Pearkes Green
1:30 PM
65>
Calgary Crowchild
Surrey Cowboys
Pearkes Gold
2:45 PM
75
Edmonton Vintage
Bear Mountain Bruins
Pearkes Green
3:00 PM
55W
GeriHatricks
Vintage Edition
Pearkes Gold
4:15 PM
60
Stony Plane Old Snappers
Edmonton Vintage
Pearkes Green
4:30 PM
55W
Ice Breakers
Victoria Golden Girls
Pearkes Gold
5:45 PM
75
Victoria Traditionals/Predators
Victoria Blooze
Pearkes Green
No Game Scheduled
Pearkes Gold
7:15 PM
65
Bear Mountain Bruins
Saskatoon 65ers
Pearkes Green

Saturday 26  March 2022

Time
Div
Score
Home
Visitors
Score
Arena
8:00 AM
55W
GeriHatricks
Victoria Golden Girls
Pearkes Gold
8:15 AM
55W
Ice Breakers
Vintage Edition
Pearkes Green
9:30 AM
75
Thunder Bay Thunder
Edmonton Vintage
Pearkes Gold
9:45 AM
70
Victoria Blooze
Santa Rosa Bombers
Pearkes Green
11:00 AM
65
Calgary Crowchild
Edmonton Vintage
Pearkes Gold
11:15 AM
70
Edmonton Vintage
Nanaimo Old Buoys
Pearkes Green
12:30 PM
60
Victoria Blooze
Bear Mountain Bruins
Pearkes Gold
12:45 PM
65
Eagle Ridge Predators
Surrey Cowboys
Pearkes Green
2:00 PM
70
Surrey Schooners
Victoria Traditionals
Pearkes Gold
2:15 PM
75
Victoria Blooze
Bear Mountain Bruins
Pearkes Green

  Click icon to print Tournament Schedule.