Tournament Scores

Below is the ENTIRE Tournament Schedule with Scrores.

Scores will be updated the evening of each day of the tournament

Select your Division from the Div dropdown below to view ONLY your team’s Division OR select the Date you wish to view from the Date drop down.
To view ONLY your team’s schedule and scores type your team name in the search box on the righthand side AFTER choosing your division.
NOTE: To choose a different Division or Date you must click on the previous Division name (e.g. +55) or Date (e.g. 28-Mar) located between the drop down and PDF button to remove it and then choose your new Division and/or Date.
You may save your schedule as a PDF on your computer or phone by clicking on the PDF Button.
TimeHomeScoreVisitorsScoreRinkDivDate
11:00 AMChristie's Pub AthleticsBear Mountain BruinsGOLD60+28-Mar
12:30 PMBC Wild Bunch GullsVictoria BloozeGOLD60+28-Mar
12:45 PMSurrey CowboysBear Mountain BruinsGREEN65+28-Mar
2:00 PMEdmonton VintageBear Mountain BruinsGOLD75+28-Mar
2:15 PMVictoria BloozeEdmonton VintageGREEN65+28-Mar
3:30 PMEagle Ridge PredatorsVictoria BloozeGOLD75+28-Mar
3:45 PMSanta Rosa BombersVictoria BloozeGREEN70+28-Mar
5:00 PMVancouver Schooners 80+Victoria Cariboo 80+GOLD80+28-Mar
5:15 PMEagle Ridge PredatorsSmithers Rubber PuckersGREEN70+28-Mar
6:30 PMVictoria Athletic CowboysVictoria BloozeGOLD55+28-Mar
6:45 PMIslandersBear Mountain BruinsGREEN55+28-Mar
8:15 AMSaskatoon 70'sEagle Ridge PredatorsGREEN70+29-Mar
9:30 AMVANSTAR-75Victoria Cariboo 80+GOLD80+29-Mar
9:45 AMVANSTAR-70Santa Rosa BombersGREEN70+29-Mar
11:00 AMSurrey SchoonersCalgary Crowchild 70+ WarriorsGOLD70+29-Mar
11:15 AMCalgary Crowchild 60+ WarriorsVictoria BloozeGREEN60+29-Mar
12:30 PMEdmonton VintageBear Mountain BruinsGOLD70+29-Mar
12:45 PMBear Mountain BruinsBC Wild Bunch GullsGREEN60+29-Mar
2:00 PMVictoria BloozeBear Mountain BruinsGOLD65+29-Mar
2:15 PMVictoria BloozeSmithers Rubber PuckersGREEN70+29-Mar
3:30 PMEdmonton VintageSurrey CowboysGOLD65+29-Mar
3:45 PMEdmonton VintageCalgary Rusty BladesGREEN75+29-Mar
5:00 PMVictoria BloozeNanaimo Old BuoysGOLD75+29-Mar
5:15 PMGolden GirlsVictoria RiptideGREENW55+29-Mar
8:00 AMVictoria BloozeCalgary Rusty BladesGOLD75+30-Mar
8:15 AMEagle Ridge PredatorsEdmonton VintageGREEN75+30-Mar
9:30 AMSaskatoon 70'sSanta Rosa BombersGOLD70+30-Mar
9:45 AMBC Wild Bunch GullsCalgary Crowchild 60+ WarriorsGREEN60+30-Mar
11:00 AMVictoria BloozeVANSTAR-70GOLD70+30-Mar
11:15 AMVANSTAR-75Vancouver Schooners 80+GREEN80+30-Mar
12:30 PMBear Mountain BruinsEdmonton VintageGOLD65+30-Mar
12:45 PMSurrey SchoonersEdmonton VintageGREEN70+30-Mar
2:00 PMVictoria BloozeSurrey CowboysGOLD65+30-Mar
2:15 PMWolfpackGeriHatricksGREENW55+30-Mar
3:30 PMSilver SistasCoast ClassicsGOLDW55+30-Mar
3:45 PMCalgary Crowchild 70+ WarriorsBear Mountain BruinsGREEN70+30-Mar
8:15 AMVANSTAR-70Eagle Ridge PredatorsGREEN70+31-Mar
9:30 AMVictoria Blooze 75+VANSTAR-75GOLD80+31-Mar
9:45 AMCalgary Rusty BladesBear Mountain BruinsGREEN75+31-Mar
11:00 AMVictoria BloozeBear Mountain BruinsGOLD60+31-Mar
11:15 AMEagle Ridge PredatorsNanaimo Old BuoysGREEN75+31-Mar
12:30 PMSmithers Rubber PuckersSaskatoon 70'sGOLD70+31-Mar
12:45 PMCalgary Crowchild 60+ WarriorsChristie's Pub AthleticsGREEN60+31-Mar
2:00 PMVictoria Cariboo 80+Vancouver Schooners 80+GOLD80+31-Mar
2:15 PMCalgary Crowchild 70+ WarriorsEdmonton VintageGREEN70+31-Mar
3:30 PMSilver SistasGeriHatricksGOLDW55+31-Mar
3:45 PMBear Mountain BruinsSurrey SchoonersGREEN70+31-Mar
5:00 PMBear Mountain BruinsVictoria Athletic CowboysGOLD55+31-Mar
5:15 PMVictoria RiptideCoast ClassicsGREENW55+31-Mar
6:30 PMVictoria BloozeIslandersGOLD55+31-Mar
6:45 PMGolden GirlsWolfpackGREENW55+31-Mar
9:30 AMVictoria RiptideWolfpackGOLDW55+01-Apr
9:45 AMGeriHatricksCoast ClassicsGREENW55+01-Apr
11:00 AMVictoria BloozeBear Mountain BruinsGOLD55+01-Apr
11:15 AMVictoria BloozeChristie's Pub AthleticsGREEN60+01-Apr
12:30 PMNanaimo Old BuoysBear Mountain BruinsGOLD75+01-Apr
12:45 PMSilver SistasGolden GirlsGREENW55+01-Apr
2:00 PMVictoria Athletic CowboysIslandersGOLD55+01-Apr